• Dates importantes
    Janvier
    Dimanche 21/1 9em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE-GRAND FORT SC 3
    Dimanche 28/1 10em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00QUAEDYPRE CO 2-AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE
    Février
    Dimanche 04/2 11em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE-MARDYCK US
    Dimanche 11/2 12em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE-ST POL USCC 3
    Dimanche 18/2 8em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE-A.S. BROUCKERQUE
    Dimanche 25/2 13em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00BOURBOURG SC 3-AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE
    Mars
    Dimanche 11/3 14em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE-DKE DOCKERS 2
    Dimanche 18/3 15em J. Championnat.
    à 10h30WORMHOUT ES 3-AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE
    Dimanche 25/3 16em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE-ARNEKE C
    Avril
    Dimanche 08/4 17em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00UXEM 2-AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE
    Dimanche 22/4 18em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE-US YSER 3
    Dimanche 29/4 19em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00A.S. BROUCKERQUE-AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE
    Mai
    Dimanche 13/5 20em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00GRAND FORT SC 3-AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE
    Dimanche 27/5 21em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE-QUAEDYPRE CO 2
    Juin
    Dimanche 03/6 22em J. Championnat.
    à 10h00MARDYCK US-AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE
  • D4 Poule A
    A.S. BROUCKERQUE
    ARNEKE C
    AS OXYGENE DUNKERQUE
    BOURBOURG SC 3
    DKE DOCKERS 2
    GRAND FORT SC 3
    MARDYCK US
    QUAEDYPRE CO 2
    ST POL USCC 3
    US YSER 3
    UXEM 2
    WORMHOUT ES 3
  •   Présences effectif
    Ttl entrainement : 34
    NomP.E.M.J.
    Baert Arnaud 34 26 5
    Maigret Michel 32 0 0
    Brown Philippe 29 26 13
    Pol Maurice 28 10 7
    Brown David 23 22 12
    Lefebvre Gilbert 22 22 13
    Maquere Carl 21 21 6
    Mazy Thomas 19 17 12
    Maigret Mickael 19 3 0
    Crequi Jeremy 18 18 13
    Delaunay Julien 17 17 13
    Rove Loic 17 16 8
    Piedbois Antoine 16 16 16
    Berteloot Maxence 16 16 16
    Colonna Thomas 13 12 0
    Deruelle Thibault 12 12 8
    Colonna Daniel 10 10 10
    Vancoppenolle Christopher 10 10 13
    Vanlierde Anthony 10 2 4
    Piazza Vincent 9 9 13
    Vancostenoble Tony 8 8 11
    Murgia Jessy 8 8 14
    Grives Guillaume 8 8 5
    Christiaens Anthony 7 7 5
    Rove Laurent 7 0 0
    Techel Jeremy 6 6 3
    Jonvel Fabien 2 2 1
  • cliquez sur l'image
 
Les Olympiades